HOTLINE:  (08) 3920 7331 - 0913 757 331

fb.pnggmail.png1421139735_Social_Media_Socialmedia_network_share_socialnetwork_network-16-128.png

Non-Immigrant visas

The O-1 nonimmigrant visa is for the individual who possesses extraordinary ability in the sciences, arts, education, business, or athletics, or who has a demonstrated record of extraordinary achievement in the motion picture or television industry and has been recognized nationally or internationally for those achievements.

The O-1 nonimmigrant visa is for the individual who possesses extraordinary ability in the sciences, arts, education, business, or athletics, or who has a demonstrated record of extraordinary achievement in the motion picture or television industry and has been recognized nationally or internationally for those achievements.

If you are a prospective student, the interviewing officer may ask about your specific intentions or promise of future employment, family or other relationships, educational objectives, grades, long-long range plans, and career prospects in your home country. Each person's situation is different, of course, and there is no magic explanation or single document, certificate, or letter, which can guarantee visa issuance

Visa interview is the most important part of the entire process of obtaining a visitor visa (also known as tourist visa or B2 visa). Despite having all the documents and meeting all the criteria, visa applications often get refused. Knowing what to expect, and being prepared for the visa interview can mean the difference between visa approval and denial. Below are a few tips based on people's experiences.

The "visitor" visa is a nonimmigrant visa for person desiring to enter the United States temporarily for business (B-1), for pleasure or medical treatment (B-2) or combination of both (B-1/B-2) purposes. There are specific requirements which must be met by applicants to qualify for a visitor visa under provisions of the Immigration and Nationality Act. The consular officer at the embassy or consulate will determine whether you qualify for the visa.

The "visitor" visa is a nonimmigrant visa for person desiring to enter the United States temporarily for business (B-1), for pleasure or medical treatment (B-2) or combination of both (B-1/B-2) purposes. There are specific requirements which must be met by applicants to qualify for a visitor visa under provisions of the Immigration and Nationality Act. The consular officer at the embassy or consulate will determine whether you qualify for the visa.

The US H1B visa is a non-immigrant visa, which allows a US company to employ a foreign individual for up to six years. Individuals can not apply for an H1B visa to allow them to work in the US. The employer must petition for entry of the employee. H1B visas are subject to annual numerical limits.

The US H1B visa is a non-immigrant visa, which allows a US company to employ a foreign individual for up to six years. Individuals can not apply for an H1B visa to allow them to work in the US. The employer must petition for entry of the employee. H1B visas are subject to annual numerical limits.

The Religious Worker (R) visa is for persons seeking to enter the United States (U.S.) to work in a religious capacity on a temporary basis, under provisions of U.S. law, specifically the Immigration and Nationality Act.

The Religious Worker (R) visa is for persons seeking to enter the United States (U.S.) to work in a religious capacity on a temporary basis, under provisions of U.S. law, specifically the Immigration and Nationality Act.

Medical treament visa If you are seeking medical treatment in the United States and find out about the procedure of medical treament visa .We will give you advise and complete the procedue as soon as we can . Our sevices is committed to proving professional and express services for your needs.We provide customer with US visa application service at reliable,high approval rate ,experience and safe .

    1 2